Is Tokyo Dried Bonito Hana Katsuo 20g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bonito Flake
Check Tokyo Dried Bonito Hana Katsuo 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tokyo Dried Bonito Hana Katsuo 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Flake, Dried
Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
SoupGarnishingCooking


