Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tokyo Dried Bonito Hana Katsuo 20g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bonito Flake

Check Tokyo Dried Bonito Hana Katsuo 20g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
SoupGarnishingCooking
Peanut Free? Tokyo Dried Bonito Hana Katsuo 20g | Spoonful