Is Tolerant Food Organic Green Lentil Pasta Simply Legumes™ Gluten Free Elbow Macaroni Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Lentil Flour

Check Tolerant Food Organic Green Lentil Pasta Simply Legumes™ Gluten Free Elbow Macaroni against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tolerant Food Organic Green Lentil Pasta Simply Legumes™ Gluten Free Elbow Macaroni is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch