Is Tolerant® Organic Green Lentil Penne Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Lentil Flour
Check Tolerant® Organic Green Lentil Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tolerant® Organic Green Lentil Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tolerant® Organic Green Lentil Penne is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


