Is Tolerant® Organic Green Lentil Penne Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Lentil Flour

Check Tolerant® Organic Green Lentil Penne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tolerant® Organic Green Lentil Penne is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch