Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Toll House Morsels, Mini, Semi-Sweet Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Milkfat, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors

Check Toll House Morsels, Mini, Semi-Sweet Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Toll House Morsels, Mini, Semi-Sweet Chocolate is available at 3 retailers

WalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Toll House Morsels, Mini, Semi-Sweet Chocolate | Spoonful