Is Toll House Pumpkin Spice Latte Morsels & More Includes Premier White Morsels, Mini Coffee Biscuits, Pumpkin Spice Flavored Chunks, Pumpkin Spice Latte Peanut Free?

Ingredients
NESTLE TOLL HOUSE PREMIER WHITE MORSELS (SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED CHUNKS (CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE, PUMPKIN PUREE, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, GLYCEROL, WHEAT FIBER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA), MINI COFFEE COOKIES (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, PALM OIL, COFFEE, CORN STARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN).
Check Toll House Pumpkin Spice Latte Morsels & More Includes Premier White Morsels, Mini Coffee Biscuits, Pumpkin Spice Flavored Chunks, Pumpkin Spice Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toll House Pumpkin Spice Latte Morsels & More Includes Premier White Morsels, Mini Coffee Biscuits, Pumpkin Spice Flavored Chunks, Pumpkin Spice Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch, Piece


