Is Tom Douglas Rub With Love Salmon Seasoning, 3.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Thyme

Check Tom Douglas Rub With Love Salmon Seasoning, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tom Douglas Rub With Love Salmon Seasoning, 3.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSmokySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading