Is Tom & Jenny's Sugar-Free Soft Caramels - Coffee Size: Single Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTITOL SYRUP, HEAVY CREAM (MILK), XYLITOL, VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), COFFEE PASTE (COFFEE BEANS, PREMIUM COCOA BUTTER), PALM OIL, SEA SALT, POWDERED COFFEE BEANS.
Check Tom & Jenny's Sugar-Free Soft Caramels - Coffee Size: Single Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom & Jenny's Sugar-Free Soft Caramels - Coffee Size: Single Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tom & Jenny's Sugar-Free Soft Caramels - Coffee Size: Single Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


