Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tom & Luke Snack Balls Cacao Mint & Almond 140g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (56%), Almonds (21%), Desiccated Coconut (8.7%), Cacao Powder (8.4%), Raisins (5.1%), Peppermint Oil (0.2%)

Check Tom & Luke Snack Balls Cacao Mint & Almond 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tom & Luke Snack Balls Cacao Mint & Almond 140g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Tom & Luke Snack Balls Cacao Mint & Almond 140g | Spoonful