No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Tom & Luke Snack Balls Zesty Lemon & Coconut Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (51%), Cashew Nuts (20%), Desiccated Coconut (18%), Pea Protein, Lemon Zest (3%), Concentrated Lemon Juice (2.8%), Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour

Check Tom & Luke Snack Balls Zesty Lemon & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tom & Luke Snack Balls Zesty Lemon & Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Tom & Luke Snack Balls Zesty Lemon & Coconut | Spoonful