Is Tom & Luke Snackaballs Cacao & Mint 70g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Almonds, Dessicated Coconut, Cacao Powder, Raisins, Peppermint Oil
Check Tom & Luke Snackaballs Cacao & Mint 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom & Luke Snackaballs Cacao & Mint 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tom & Luke Snackaballs Cacao & Mint 70g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
MintyChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


