Is Tom & Luke Snackaballs Peanut Butter & Cacao Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Peanuts, Cacao Powder, Peanut Butter, Desiccated Coconut, Sea Salt. Contains peanuts and coconut.

Check Tom & Luke Snackaballs Peanut Butter & Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go