Is Tom & Luke Snackaballs Zesty Lemon 70g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Cashew Nuts, Dessicated Ccoconut, Pea Protein, Lemon Zest, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check Tom & Luke Snackaballs Zesty Lemon 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom & Luke Snackaballs Zesty Lemon 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tom & Luke Snackaballs Zesty Lemon 70g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
CitrusVanillaNuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


