Is Tom & Luke Zesty Orange & Cacao Snackballs 70g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Desiccated Coconut, Cashew Nuts, Cacao Powder, Almonds, Orange Zest, Concentrated Orange Juice, Orange Flavour
Check Tom & Luke Zesty Orange & Cacao Snackballs 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom & Luke Zesty Orange & Cacao Snackballs 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tom & Luke Zesty Orange & Cacao Snackballs 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


