No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Tom Parker Free Range Vitamin Enriched Whole Milk 500ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range Whole Milk (99%), Magnesium Citrate, Vitamin K, Vitamin D

Check Tom Parker Free Range Vitamin Enriched Whole Milk 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Lactose Free? Tom Parker Free Range Vitamin Enriched Whole Milk 500ml | Spoonful