Is Tom Sturgis Artisan Chris B's Pretzels 14 oz. Bag (2 Bags) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choice Blended Wheat Flour, Canola Oil, Malt Syrup, Yeast, Salt, Soda

Check Tom Sturgis Artisan Chris B's Pretzels 14 oz. Bag (2 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tom Sturgis Artisan Chris B's Pretzels 14 oz. Bag (2 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go