Is Tom Sturgis Artisan Thins Pretzels 10 oz. Bag (3 Bags) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choice Blended Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Canola, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean Oil), Malt, Yeast, Salt, Soda

Check Tom Sturgis Artisan Thins Pretzels 10 oz. Bag (3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tom Sturgis Artisan Thins Pretzels 10 oz. Bag (3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping