Is Tom Sturgis Little Cheesers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Choice Blended Wheat Flour, Sharp Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Shortening (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Canola, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean Oil), Yeast, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Vegetable Annatto Coloring, And Soda. Contains Wheat, Milk, Soy and Sesame.
Check Tom Sturgis Little Cheesers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom Sturgis Little Cheesers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


