Is Tom Sturgis Little One's - Bulk - One Pound Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Choice Blended Wheat Flour, Salt, Vegetable Shortening (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Canola, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean Oil), Malt Syrup, Corn Syrup, Yeast And Soda
Check Tom Sturgis Little One's - Bulk - One Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom Sturgis Little One's - Bulk - One Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tom Sturgis Little One's - Bulk - One Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


