Is TOM YUM BROTH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, SUGAR, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE (CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM), NATURAL FLAVORS, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER), CHICKEN FAT, ANCHOVY PASTE (CURED ANCHOVIES, SALT, WATER), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC JUICE, SALT, LEMONGRASS EXTRACT, CORIANDER LEAF EXTRACT.
Check TOM YUM BROTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOM YUM BROTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySourSaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupDrinking


