Is Tom Yum Hearty Soup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mushroom (26%), Herbs (lemongrass (5%), Galangal, Parsley, Kaffir Lime Leaf), Fish Sauce (contains Anchovy), Spices (garlic, Chili, Pepper Powder), Shallot, Lime Juice, Vegetable Oil, Sugar. Contains: Fish. May Contain Crustacea, Egg, Peanuts, Sesame, Soy And Tree Nuts.
Check Tom Yum Hearty Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom Yum Hearty Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySourSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


