Is Tom Yum Paste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy bean oil, Garlic, Water, Onion, Salt, Lemongrass, Sugar, Acidity regulator (citric acid (330)), Galangal, Flavour enhancer (MSG (621)), Red chilli
Check Tom Yum Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom Yum Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySourSavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


