Is Toma Hawk Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (corn and/or canola and/or sunflower oil), salt.
Check Toma Hawk Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toma Hawk Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


