Is Tomate en cubos Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomate 100%
Check Tomate en cubos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomate en cubos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepTopping


