Is Tomate en des Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Basil Powder, Dehydrated Garlic And Black Pepper
Check Tomate en des against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomate en des in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


