Is Tomate Pelees Giaguaro Bte 4 / 4 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
C, Escfa1tf
Check Tomate Pelees Giaguaro Bte 4 / 4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomate Pelees Giaguaro Bte 4 / 4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


