Is Tomaten in Stücken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATEN, SAUREREGULATOR: CITRONENSÄURE. HERKUNFT DER TOMATEN: ITALIEN
Check Tomaten in Stücken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomaten in Stücken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Piece
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSoupTopping


