Is Tomatenfruchtfleisch feine Stückchen Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POLPA FINE DI POMODORO ZUTATEN: TOMATEN. HERKUNFT DER TOMATEN: ITALIEN
Check Tomatenfruchtfleisch feine Stückchen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomatenfruchtfleisch feine Stückchen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


