Is Tomates Cerises Bio Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes
Check Tomates Cerises Bio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomates Cerises Bio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSweetSavory
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep


