Is tomates en dés Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Uice, Citric Acid Acidulant Calcium Chloride Tomates, Jus De Tomates Acide Citrique (Comme Acidulant), Chlorure De Calcium, 25 Y Value Idienne 0% 0%
Check tomates en dés against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open tomates en dés in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


