Is TOMATILLO-AVOCADO SALSA, TOMATILLO-AVOCADO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLO, WATER, AVOCADO (AVOCADO, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), ANAHEIM CHILI PEPPER, JALAPENO CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, CILANTRO, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE SYRUP, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER.
Check TOMATILLO-AVOCADO SALSA, TOMATILLO-AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATILLO-AVOCADO SALSA, TOMATILLO-AVOCADO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


