Is TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS, HASS AVOCADOS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS,CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, GARLIC.
Check TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


