Is TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, HASS AVOCADOS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS,CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, GARLIC.

Check TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking