Is TOMATILLO SALSA, TOMATILLO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, ONION, PEPPERS, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, AVOCADO, CITRIC ACID & LIME JUICE.

Check TOMATILLO SALSA, TOMATILLO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep