Is Tomatillos Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Tomatillo
Check Tomatillos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomatillos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomatillos is available at 1 retailer
Your Independent Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TartCitrusSavory
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepSalad


