Is TOMATO 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID.
Check TOMATO 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


