Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOMATO 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATO 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep
Pescatarian? TOMATO 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO | Spoonful