Is TOMATO 50% LESS SUGAR AND SODIUM KETCHUP, TOMATO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check TOMATO 50% LESS SUGAR AND SODIUM KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping