Is TOMATO ALFREDO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), PARMESAN CHEESE (SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, CITRIC ACID.
Check TOMATO ALFREDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO ALFREDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


