Is TOMATO + ANCIENT GRAIN SOUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DICED TOMATOES, ONION, CARROTS, CELERY, OLIVE OIL, AMARANTH, MILLET, QUINOA, GARLIC, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT.
Check TOMATO + ANCIENT GRAIN SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO + ANCIENT GRAIN SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


