Is TOMATO AND BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO AND BASIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON - GMO PEELED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, BASIL), WATER, ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, BASIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER
Check TOMATO AND BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO AND BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO AND BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO AND BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


