Is TOMATO AND BASIL PASTA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, BASIL.
Check TOMATO AND BASIL PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO AND BASIL PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


