Is tomato and butterbean soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, tomatoes (36%), butterbeans (6%), lentils, modified cornflour, onions, sugar, cornflour, garlic puree, salt, herb, black pepper

Check tomato and butterbean soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch