Is TOMATO AND CHICKEN FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, TOMATO AND CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Cornstarch, Natural Flavors, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Paprika Oleoresin, Dehydrated Chicken, Citric Acid, Sugar, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Turmeric, Disodium Inosinate, Spices, Silicon Dioxide, Red 40 Lake, Caramel Color, Yellow 5 Lake, Tbhq, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check TOMATO AND CHICKEN FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, TOMATO AND CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO AND CHICKEN FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, TOMATO AND CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup