Is Tomato and Oregano Bruschetta Snacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, high oleic sunflower oil (28%), powdered dehydrated tomato (7%), yeast, salt, oregano (0,4%), sugar. May contain traces of peanuts, soy, milk, mustard and sesame

Check Tomato and Oregano Bruschetta Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping