Is Tomato and Oregano Bruschetta Snacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, high oleic sunflower oil (28%), powdered dehydrated tomato (7%), yeast, salt, oregano (0,4%), sugar. May contain traces of peanuts, soy, milk, mustard and sesame

Check Tomato and Oregano Bruschetta Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping