Is TOMATO ARTICHOKE SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, ARTICHOKE HEARTS, TOMATO PUREE, FRESH ONIONS EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, ITALIAN RED WINE, RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, FRESH PARSLEY, SPICES, HERBS,
Check TOMATO ARTICHOKE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO ARTICHOKE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


