Is TOMATO BALSAMIC CONSERVE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE (CITRIC ACID & CALCIUM CHLORIDE FOR FRESHNESS), PURE CANE SUGAR, FRESH SWEET ONIONS, BROWN SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FRESH LEMON JUICE, CIDER, VINEGAR, SALT, RED PEPPER FLAKES, CORIANDER, CUMIN.
Check TOMATO BALSAMIC CONSERVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BALSAMIC CONSERVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingMeal Prep


