Is TOMATO BASIL 100% ITALIAN SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, BASIL NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check TOMATO BASIL 100% ITALIAN SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL 100% ITALIAN SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


